Running Status of train 34511 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 03:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
03:45 0M
TALDI
TLX
03:51
(3M)
03:52 3M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
03:56
(3M)
03:57 3M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
04:00
(3M)
04:01 3M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
04:05
(3M)
04:06 3M
PIALI
PLF
04:07
(3M)
04:08 3M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
04:11
(3M)
04:12 3M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
04:16
(3M)
04:17 3M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
04:19
(3M)
04:20 3M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
04:31
(3M)
04:32 3M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
04:34
(3M)
04:35 3M
GARIA
GIA
04:37
(3M)
04:38 3M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
04:40
(3M)
04:41 3M
JADABPUR
JDP
04:43
(3M)
04:44 3M
DHAKURIA
DHK
04:46
(3M)
04:47 3M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
04:50
(3M)
04:51 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
05:05
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:57 AM