Running Status of train 34511 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 05:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
03:45 0M
TALDI
TLX
03:51
(0M)
03:52 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
03:56
(0M)
03:57 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
04:00
(0M)
04:01 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
04:05
(0M)
04:06 0M
PIALI
PLF
04:07
(0M)
04:08 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
04:11
(0M)
04:12 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
04:16
(0M)
04:17 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
04:31
(0M)
04:32 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
04:34
(0M)
04:35 0M
GARIA
GIA
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
04:40
(0M)
04:41 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
04:43
(0M)
04:44 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
04:46
(0M)
04:47 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
04:50
(0M)
04:51 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
05:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:48 AM