Running Status of train 34512 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
05:53
(2M)
05:54 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
05:55
(2M)
05:56 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
05:58
(2M)
05:59 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:00
(2M)
06:01 2M
GARIA
GIA
06:03
(2M)
06:04 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:11
(2M)
06:12 2M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
06:17
(2M)
06:18 2M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
06:20
(2M)
06:21 2M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
06:24
(2M)
06:25 2M
PIALI
PLF
06:27
(2M)
06:28 2M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
06:29
(2M)
06:30 2M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
06:33
(2M)
06:34 2M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
06:37
(2M)
06:38 2M
TALDI
TLX
06:42
(2M)
06:43 2M
CANNING
CG
06:57
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:16 AM