Running Status of train 34512 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
05:53
(4M)
05:54 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
05:55
(4M)
05:56 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
05:58
(4M)
05:59 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:00
(4M)
06:01 4M
GARIA
GIA
06:03
(4M)
06:04 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:11
(4M)
06:12 4M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
06:17
(4M)
06:18 4M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
06:20
(4M)
06:21 4M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
06:24
(4M)
06:25 4M
PIALI
PLF
06:27
(4M)
06:28 4M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
06:29
(4M)
06:30 4M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
06:33
(4M)
06:34 4M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
06:37
(4M)
06:38 4M
TALDI
TLX
06:42
(4M)
06:43 4M
CANNING
CG
06:57
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:39 AM