Running Status of train 34514 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BALLYGUNGE JN (BLN) Station. Arrival at 06:42 Departure at 06:43
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:38
(4M)
06:39 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:40
( 0H 6M)
06:41 0H 6M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:43
( 0H 6M)
06:44 0H 6M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:45
( 0H 6M)
06:46 0H 6M
GARIA
GIA
06:50
(3M)
06:51 3M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
06:52
( 0H 6M)
06:53 0H 6M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:58
(4M)
06:59 4M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
07:04
(4M)
07:05 4M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
07:07
(4M)
07:08 4M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
07:11
(4M)
07:12 4M
PIALI
PLF
07:14
(4M)
07:15 4M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
07:16
(4M)
07:17 4M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
07:20
(4M)
07:21 4M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
07:24
(4M)
07:25 4M
TALDI
TLX
07:29
(4M)
07:30 4M
CANNING
CG
07:44
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:43 PM