Running Status of train 34514 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:38
(2M)
06:39 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:40
(2M)
06:41 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:43
(2M)
06:44 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:45
(2M)
06:46 2M
GARIA
GIA
06:50
(2M)
06:51 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
06:52
(2M)
06:53 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:58
(2M)
06:59 2M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
07:04
(2M)
07:05 2M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
07:07
(2M)
07:08 2M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
07:11
(2M)
07:12 2M
PIALI
PLF
07:14
(2M)
07:15 2M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
07:16
(2M)
07:17 2M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
07:20
(2M)
07:21 2M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
07:24
(2M)
07:25 2M
TALDI
TLX
07:29
(2M)
07:30 2M
CANNING
CG
07:44
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:02 PM