Running Status of train 34516 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 08:56 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:42 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:57
(0M)
07:58 0M
GARIA
GIA
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
PIALI
PLF
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
TALDI
TLX
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
CANNING
CG
08:56
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:58 AM