Running Status of train 34517 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 07:17 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
TALDI
TLX
06:05
(0M)
06:06 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
06:13
(0M)
06:14 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
PIALI
PLF
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
GARIA
GIA
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:17
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:13 PM