Running Status of train 34517 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
TALDI
TLX
06:05
(3M)
06:06 3M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
06:09
(3M)
06:10 3M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
06:13
(3M)
06:14 3M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
06:17
(3M)
06:18 3M
PIALI
PLF
06:19
(3M)
06:20 3M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
06:22
(3M)
06:23 3M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
06:26
(3M)
06:27 3M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
06:29
(3M)
06:30 3M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:41
(3M)
06:42 3M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
06:44
(3M)
06:45 3M
GARIA
GIA
06:46
(3M)
06:47 3M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:51
(3M)
06:52 3M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:54
(3M)
06:55 3M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:57
(3M)
06:58 3M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:01
(3M)
07:02 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:17
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:46 AM