Running Status of train 34518 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 09:44 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:28 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
GARIA
GIA
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
PIALI
PLF
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
TALDI
TLX
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
CANNING
CG
09:44
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:39 PM