Running Status of train 34519 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 08:07 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
TALDI
TLX
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
07:03
(0M)
07:04 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
PIALI
PLF
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
07:16
(0M)
07:17 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
GARIA
GIA
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:07
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:22 PM