Running Status of train 34520 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
09:10 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:18
(3M)
09:19 3M
DHAKURIA
DHK
09:20
(3M)
09:21 3M
JADABPUR
JDP
09:23
(3M)
09:24 3M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
09:25
(3M)
09:26 3M
GARIA
GIA
09:30
(3M)
09:31 3M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
09:32
(3M)
09:33 3M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
09:39
(3M)
09:40 3M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
09:46
(3M)
09:47 3M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
09:49
(3M)
09:50 3M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
09:53
(3M)
09:54 3M
PIALI
PLF
09:56
(3M)
09:57 3M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
09:58
(3M)
09:59 3M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
10:02
(3M)
10:03 3M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
10:06
(3M)
10:07 3M
TALDI
TLX
10:11
(3M)
10:12 3M
CANNING
CG
10:25
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:32 PM