Running Status of train 34522 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 11:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:24 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:37
(0M)
10:38 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
GARIA
GIA
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
10:58
(0M)
10:59 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
PIALI
PLF
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
TALDI
TLX
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
CANNING
CG
11:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:14 PM