Running Status of train 34523 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
TALDI
TLX
08:20
(1M)
08:21 1M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
08:24
(1M)
08:25 1M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
08:28
(1M)
08:29 1M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
08:32
(1M)
08:33 1M
PIALI
PLF
08:34
(1M)
08:35 1M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
08:38
(1M)
08:39 1M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
08:42
(1M)
08:43 1M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
08:45
(1M)
08:46 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
08:53
(1M)
08:54 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
08:56
(1M)
08:57 1M
GARIA
GIA
08:59
(1M)
09:00 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
09:05
(1M)
09:06 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
09:08
(1M)
09:09 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
09:11
(1M)
09:12 1M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:15
(1M)
09:16 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:32
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:27 AM