Running Status of train 34523 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
08:15 0M
TALDI
TLX
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
PIALI
PLF
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
GARIA
GIA
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:32
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:01 AM