Running Status of train 34524 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:25 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:33
(2M)
11:34 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
11:35
(2M)
11:36 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
11:38
(2M)
11:39 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
11:40
(2M)
11:41 2M
GARIA
GIA
11:45
(2M)
11:46 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
11:47
(2M)
11:48 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
11:54
(2M)
11:55 2M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
12:00
(2M)
12:01 2M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
12:03
(2M)
12:04 2M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
12:07
(2M)
12:08 2M
PIALI
PLF
12:10
(2M)
12:11 2M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
12:12
(2M)
12:13 2M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
12:16
(2M)
12:17 2M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
12:20
(2M)
12:21 2M
TALDI
TLX
12:25
(2M)
12:26 2M
CANNING
CG
12:40
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:41 PM