Running Status of train 34524 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 12:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:25 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
11:38
(0M)
11:39 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
GARIA
GIA
11:45
(0M)
11:46 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
12:00
(0M)
12:01 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
12:07
(0M)
12:08 0M
PIALI
PLF
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
12:16
(0M)
12:17 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
TALDI
TLX
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
CANNING
CG
12:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:48 PM