Running Status of train 34525 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 10:22 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
09:08 0M
TALDI
TLX
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
09:21
(0M)
09:22 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
PIALI
PLF
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
09:50
(0M)
09:51 0M
GARIA
GIA
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:14 AM