Running Status of train 34526 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GHUTIARI SHARIF (GOF) Station. Arrival at 13:05 Departure at 13:06
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:10 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
12:18
(4M)
12:19 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
12:20
(4M)
12:21 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
12:23
(4M)
12:24 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
12:25
(4M)
12:26 4M
GARIA
GIA
12:30
(4M)
12:31 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
12:32
(4M)
12:33 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
12:39
(4M)
12:40 4M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
12:45
(4M)
12:46 4M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
12:48
(4M)
12:49 4M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
12:52
(4M)
12:53 4M
PIALI
PLF
12:55
(4M)
12:56 4M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
12:57
(4M)
12:58 4M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
13:01
(4M)
13:02 4M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
13:05
(5M)
13:06 5M
TALDI
TLX
13:10
( 0H 8M)
13:11 0H 8M
CANNING
CG
13:25
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:17 PM