Running Status of train 34526 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
12:10 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
12:18
(0M)
12:19 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
GARIA
GIA
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
12:32
(0M)
12:33 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
12:45
(0M)
12:46 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
12:48
(0M)
12:49 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
PIALI
PLF
12:55
(0M)
12:56 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
13:01
(0M)
13:02 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
TALDI
TLX
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
CANNING
CG
13:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:29 AM