Running Status of train 34527 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
TALDI
TLX
10:10
(1M)
10:11 1M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
10:14
(1M)
10:15 1M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
10:18
(1M)
10:19 1M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
10:22
(1M)
10:23 1M
PIALI
PLF
10:24
(1M)
10:25 1M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
10:27
(1M)
10:28 1M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
10:31
(1M)
10:32 1M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
10:34
(1M)
10:35 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
10:45
(1M)
10:46 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
10:49
(1M)
10:50 1M
GARIA
GIA
10:51
(1M)
10:52 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
10:55
(1M)
10:56 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:59
(1M)
11:00 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
11:02
(1M)
11:03 1M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:06
(1M)
11:07 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:20
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:33 AM