Running Status of train 34528 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:48
(4M)
13:49 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
13:50
(4M)
13:51 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
13:53
(4M)
13:54 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
13:55
(4M)
13:56 4M
GARIA
GIA
14:00
(4M)
14:01 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
14:02
(4M)
14:03 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
14:10
(4M)
14:11 4M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
14:17
(4M)
14:18 4M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
14:20
(4M)
14:21 4M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
14:24
(4M)
14:25 4M
PIALI
PLF
14:27
(4M)
14:28 4M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
14:29
(4M)
14:30 4M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
14:33
(4M)
14:34 4M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
14:37
(4M)
14:38 4M
TALDI
TLX
14:42
(4M)
14:43 4M
CANNING
CG
14:55
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:45 AM