Running Status of train 34529 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
10:50 0M
TALDI
TLX
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
11:03
(0M)
11:04 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
11:07
(0M)
11:08 0M
PIALI
PLF
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
11:16
(0M)
11:17 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
GARIA
GIA
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
11:46
(0M)
11:47 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
11:50
(0M)
11:51 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
12:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:19 PM