Running Status of train 34530 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:02 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:10
(0M)
14:11 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
14:12
(0M)
14:13 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
GARIA
GIA
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
14:36
(0M)
14:37 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
14:39
(0M)
14:40 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
14:43
(0M)
14:44 0M
PIALI
PLF
14:46
(0M)
14:47 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
14:48
(0M)
14:49 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
14:52
(0M)
14:53 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
14:56
(0M)
14:57 0M
TALDI
TLX
15:01
(0M)
15:02 0M
CANNING
CG
15:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:04 AM