Running Status of train 34531 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 13:23 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
TALDI
TLX
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
12:18
(0M)
12:19 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
PIALI
PLF
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
12:34
(0M)
12:35 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
12:48
(0M)
12:49 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
GARIA
GIA
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
12:58
(0M)
12:59 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
13:05
(0M)
13:06 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:23
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:08 PM