Running Status of train 34531 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
TALDI
TLX
12:10
(4M)
12:11 4M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
12:14
(4M)
12:15 4M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
12:18
(4M)
12:19 4M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
12:22
(4M)
12:23 4M
PIALI
PLF
12:24
(4M)
12:25 4M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
12:27
(4M)
12:28 4M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
12:31
(4M)
12:32 4M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
12:34
(4M)
12:35 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
12:48
(4M)
12:49 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
12:52
(4M)
12:53 4M
GARIA
GIA
12:54
(4M)
12:55 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
12:58
(4M)
12:59 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
13:02
(4M)
13:03 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
13:05
(4M)
13:06 4M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
13:09
(4M)
13:10 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:23
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:51 PM