Running Status of train 34532 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:48
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:48 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:56
(4M)
14:57 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
14:58
(4M)
14:59 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
15:01
(4M)
15:02 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
15:03
(4M)
15:04 4M
GARIA
GIA
15:08
(4M)
15:09 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
15:10
(4M)
15:11 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
15:17
(4M)
15:18 4M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
15:23
(4M)
15:24 4M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
15:26
(4M)
15:27 4M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
15:30
(4M)
15:31 4M
PIALI
PLF
15:33
(4M)
15:34 4M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
15:35
(4M)
15:36 4M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
15:39
(4M)
15:40 4M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
15:43
(4M)
15:44 4M
TALDI
TLX
15:48
(4M)
15:49 4M
CANNING
CG
16:04
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:15 PM