Running Status of train 34533 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
TALDI
TLX
13:16
(0M)
13:17 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
13:21
(0M)
13:22 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
13:26
(0M)
13:27 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
13:30
(0M)
13:31 0M
PIALI
PLF
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
13:37
(0M)
13:38 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
13:41
(0M)
13:42 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
13:45
(0M)
13:46 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
13:59
(0M)
14:00 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
14:03
(0M)
14:04 0M
GARIA
GIA
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
14:20
(0M)
14:24 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
14:27
(0M)
14:28 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:43 AM