Running Status of train 34534 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:33
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:33 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
15:41
(4M)
15:42 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
15:43
(4M)
15:44 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
15:46
(4M)
15:47 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
15:48
(4M)
15:49 4M
GARIA
GIA
15:53
(4M)
15:54 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
15:55
(4M)
15:56 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
16:02
(4M)
16:03 4M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
16:09
(4M)
16:10 4M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
16:12
(4M)
16:13 4M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
16:16
(4M)
16:17 4M
PIALI
PLF
16:19
(4M)
16:20 4M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
16:21
(4M)
16:22 4M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
16:25
(4M)
16:26 4M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
16:29
(4M)
16:30 4M
TALDI
TLX
16:34
(4M)
16:35 4M
CANNING
CG
16:50
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:03 PM