Running Status of train 34535 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
TALDI
TLX
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
PIALI
PLF
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
14:41
(0M)
14:42 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
14:45
(0M)
14:46 0M
GARIA
GIA
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
14:58
(0M)
14:59 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:17
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:05 AM