Running Status of train 34536 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:43
(0M)
16:44 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:45
(0M)
16:46 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
16:50
(0M)
16:51 0M
GARIA
GIA
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
17:13
(0M)
17:14 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
PIALI
PLF
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
17:30
(0M)
17:31 0M
TALDI
TLX
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
CANNING
CG
17:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:18 AM