Running Status of train 34537 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
15:08 0M
TALDI
TLX
15:13
(0M)
15:14 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
15:17
(0M)
15:18 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
PIALI
PLF
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
15:30
(0M)
15:31 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
15:47
(0M)
15:48 0M
GARIA
GIA
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
15:56
(0M)
15:57 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:00
(0M)
16:01 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:08
(0M)
16:09 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:29 PM