Running Status of train 34537 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SONARPUR JN (SPR) Station. Arrival at 15:51 Departure at 15:52
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
15:08 0M
TALDI
TLX
15:13
(4M)
15:14 4M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
15:17
(4M)
15:18 4M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
15:21
(4M)
15:22 4M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
15:25
(4M)
15:26 4M
PIALI
PLF
15:27
(4M)
15:28 4M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
15:30
(4M)
15:31 4M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
15:34
(4M)
15:35 4M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
15:37
(4M)
15:38 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
15:47
(4M)
15:48 4M
GARIA
GIA
15:52
( 0H 6M)
15:53 0H 6M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
15:56
( 0H 7M)
15:57 0H 7M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:00
( 0H 6M)
16:01 0H 6M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:04
( 0H 7M)
16:05 0H 7M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:08
(2M)
16:09 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:20
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:21 PM