Running Status of train 34539 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
15:45 0M
TALDI
TLX
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
15:58
(0M)
15:59 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
16:02
(0M)
16:03 0M
PIALI
PLF
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
16:07
(0M)
16:08 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
16:11
(0M)
16:12 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
GARIA
GIA
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
16:45
(0M)
16:46 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:16 PM