Running Status of train 34540 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:52 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
GARIA
GIA
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
PIALI
PLF
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
TALDI
TLX
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
CANNING
CG
19:07
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:38 AM