Running Status of train 34541 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:14
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
16:14 0M
TALDI
TLX
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
16:23
(0M)
16:24 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
16:27
(0M)
16:28 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
16:31
(0M)
16:32 0M
PIALI
PLF
16:33
(0M)
16:34 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
16:36
(0M)
16:37 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
16:40
(0M)
16:41 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
16:43
(0M)
16:44 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
GARIA
GIA
17:01
(0M)
17:02 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
17:05
(0M)
17:06 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:55 PM