Running Status of train 34542 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:38
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:38 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:46
(2M)
18:47 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
18:48
(2M)
18:49 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
18:51
(2M)
18:52 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
18:53
(2M)
18:54 2M
GARIA
GIA
18:58
(2M)
18:59 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
19:00
(2M)
19:01 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
19:06
(2M)
19:07 2M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
19:12
(2M)
19:13 2M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
19:15
(2M)
19:16 2M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
19:19
(2M)
19:20 2M
PIALI
PLF
19:22
(2M)
19:23 2M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
19:24
(2M)
19:25 2M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
19:28
(2M)
19:29 2M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
19:32
(2M)
19:33 2M
TALDI
TLX
19:37
(2M)
19:38 2M
CANNING
CG
19:52
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:30 AM