Running Status of train 34543 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
17:08 0M
TALDI
TLX
17:13
(0M)
17:14 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
PIALI
PLF
17:27
(0M)
17:28 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
17:30
(0M)
17:31 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
GARIA
GIA
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
18:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:29 PM