Running Status of train 34544 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
GARIA
GIA
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
PIALI
PLF
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
TALDI
TLX
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
CANNING
CG
20:44
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:07 PM