Running Status of train 34545 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
18:18 0M
TALDI
TLX
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
18:31
(0M)
18:32 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
PIALI
PLF
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
18:40
(0M)
18:41 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
GARIA
GIA
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:07 PM