Running Status of train 34547 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
TALDI
TLX
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
PIALI
PLF
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
19:11
(0M)
19:12 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
19:25
(0M)
19:26 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
19:28
(0M)
19:29 0M
GARIA
GIA
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:55 AM