Running Status of train 34548 (Sdah Cg Lo) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:48
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:48 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
20:58
(0M)
20:59 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
21:03
(0M)
21:04 0M
GARIA
GIA
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
21:16
(0M)
21:17 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
21:25
(0M)
21:26 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
PIALI
PLF
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
TALDI
TLX
21:47
(0M)
21:48 0M
CANNING
CG
22:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:51 AM