Running Status of train 34549 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
19:20 0M
TALDI
TLX
19:25
(0M)
19:26 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
PIALI
PLF
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
19:42
(0M)
19:43 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
GARIA
GIA
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:34
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:45 PM