Running Status of train 34551 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CANNING (CG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
TALDI
TLX
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
20:21
(0M)
20:22 0M
PIALI
PLF
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
20:43
(0M)
20:44 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
GARIA
GIA
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:08 AM