Running Status of train 34551 (Cg Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SONARPUR JN (SPR) Station. Arrival at 20:45 Departure at 20:46
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
TALDI
TLX
20:10
(2M)
20:11 2M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
20:17
(2M)
20:18 2M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
20:21
(2M)
20:22 2M
PIALI
PLF
20:23
(2M)
20:24 2M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
20:26
(2M)
20:27 2M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
20:30
(2M)
20:31 2M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
20:33
(2M)
20:34 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
20:43
(2M)
20:44 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
20:47
(2M)
20:48 2M
GARIA
GIA
20:49
( 0H 6M)
20:50 0H 6M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
20:53
( 0H 6M)
20:54 0H 6M
JADABPUR
JDP
20:57
( 0H 7M)
20:58 0H 7M
DHAKURIA
DHK
21:00
( 0H 8M)
21:01 0H 8M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
21:04
( 0H 6M)
21:05 0H 6M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:20
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:40 PM