Running Status of train 34554 (Sdah Cg Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
23:18 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
23:26
(0M)
23:27 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
23:28
(0M)
23:29 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
23:31
(0M)
23:32 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
23:33
(0M)
23:34 0M
GARIA
GIA
23:36
(0M)
23:37 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
23:50
(0M)
23:51 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
23:53
(0M)
23:54 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
23:58
(0M)
23:59 0M
PIALI
PLF
00:01
(0M)
00:02 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
00:03
(0M)
00:04 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
00:07
(0M)
00:08 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
00:11
(0M)
00:12 0M
TALDI
TLX
00:16
(0M)
00:17 0M
CANNING
CG
00:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:21 PM