Running Status of train 34557 (Cg Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 23:36 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CANNING
CG
00:00
(0M)
22:20 0M
TALDI
TLX
22:25
(0M)
22:26 0M
BETHERIA GHOLA
BTPG
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
GHUTIARI SHARIF
GOF
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
GOURDAHA HALT
GQD
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
PIALI
PLF
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
CHAMPAHATI
CHT
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
KALIKAPUR
KLKR
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
BIDYADHARPUR
BDYP
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
23:00
(0M)
23:01 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
23:03
(0M)
23:04 0M
GARIA
GIA
23:05
(0M)
23:06 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
23:13
(0M)
23:14 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
23:16
(0M)
23:17 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
23:20
(0M)
23:21 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:36
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:49 AM