Running Status of train 34601 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 10:27 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
09:42 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
09:55
(0M)
09:56 0M
GARIA
GIA
09:58
(0M)
09:59 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:27
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:41 PM