Running Status of train 34602 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:35 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
GARIA
GIA
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
18:17
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:33 PM