Running Status of train 34611 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 07:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
06:13 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
06:18
(0M)
06:19 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:23
(0M)
06:24 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
GARIA
GIA
06:28
(0M)
06:29 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:43
(0M)
06:44 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:43 AM