Running Status of train 34611 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:13
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
06:13 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
06:15
(2M)
06:16 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
06:18
(2M)
06:19 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:23
(2M)
06:24 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
06:26
(2M)
06:27 2M
GARIA
GIA
06:28
(2M)
06:29 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:33
(2M)
06:34 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:36
(2M)
06:37 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:39
(2M)
06:40 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:43
(2M)
06:44 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:00
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:18 PM