Running Status of train 34613 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:58
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
06:58 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
07:00
(3M)
07:01 3M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:03
(3M)
07:04 3M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:09
(3M)
07:10 3M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:12
(3M)
07:13 3M
GARIA
GIA
07:14
(3M)
07:15 3M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:19
(3M)
07:20 3M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:22
(3M)
07:23 3M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:25
(3M)
07:26 3M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:29
(3M)
07:30 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:52 PM