Running Status of train 34614 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:02 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:09
(1M)
06:10 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:11
(1M)
06:12 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:14
(1M)
06:15 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:16
(1M)
06:17 1M
GARIA
GIA
06:19
(1M)
06:20 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
06:22
(1M)
06:23 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
06:25
(1M)
06:26 1M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
06:29
(1M)
06:30 1M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
06:35
(1M)
06:36 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
06:44
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:17 AM