Running Status of train 34615 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 08:22 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
07:35 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:40
(0M)
07:41 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
GARIA
GIA
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:22
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:43 PM