Running Status of train 34615 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
07:35 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
07:37
(2M)
07:38 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:40
(2M)
07:41 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:45
(2M)
07:46 2M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:48
(2M)
07:49 2M
GARIA
GIA
07:50
(2M)
07:51 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:55
(2M)
07:56 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:58
(2M)
07:59 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:01
(2M)
08:02 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:05
(2M)
08:06 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:22
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:02 AM