Running Status of train 34616 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:40 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
GARIA
GIA
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
07:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:09 AM