Running Status of train 34617 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 08:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
07:58 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
GARIA
GIA
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:06 AM