Running Status of train 34618 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 07:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:08 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:16
(0M)
07:17 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:21
(0M)
07:22 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
GARIA
GIA
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
07:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:25 AM