Running Status of train 34618 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:08 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:16
(1M)
07:17 1M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:18
(1M)
07:19 1M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:21
(1M)
07:22 1M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:23
(1M)
07:24 1M
GARIA
GIA
07:28
(1M)
07:29 1M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:30
(1M)
07:31 1M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:34
(1M)
07:35 1M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:38
(1M)
07:39 1M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
07:41
(1M)
07:42 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
07:50
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:33 PM