Running Status of train 34619 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
08:22 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
GARIA
GIA
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:08
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:55 AM