Running Status of train 34620 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 08:14 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
GARIA
GIA
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:51
(0M)
07:52 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
08:14
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:25 PM