Running Status of train 34620 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
07:37
(3M)
07:38 3M
DHAKURIA
DHK
07:39
(3M)
07:40 3M
JADABPUR
JDP
07:42
(3M)
07:43 3M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
07:44
(3M)
07:45 3M
GARIA
GIA
07:49
(3M)
07:50 3M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
07:51
(3M)
07:52 3M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
07:55
(3M)
07:56 3M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
07:59
(3M)
08:00 3M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
08:02
(3M)
08:03 3M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
08:14
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 04:02 PM