Running Status of train 34621 (Brp Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:58
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
08:58 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
09:00
(4M)
09:01 4M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
09:03
(4M)
09:04 4M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
09:08
(4M)
09:09 4M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
09:11
(4M)
09:12 4M
GARIA
GIA
09:13
(4M)
09:14 4M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
09:18
(4M)
09:19 4M
JADABPUR
JDP
09:21
(4M)
09:22 4M
DHAKURIA
DHK
09:24
(4M)
09:25 4M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
09:28
(4M)
09:29 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
09:43
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:13 PM