Running Status of train 34622 (Sdah Brp L) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 08:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
GARIA
GIA
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
NARENDRAPUR HALT
NRPR
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
08:26
(0M)
08:27 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
08:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:48 AM